Turniererfolge unserer Reiter

               
  2017            
             
24.09. Marl Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko E-Stilspringen 8,2 1
24.09. Marl Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko Einzelkreismeist. Springen LK 0-6   1
23.09. Marl Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko E-Springen   1
23.09. Marl Britta Büser Favorit Pkte.-L   3
22.09. Marl Britta Büser Favorit L-Stilspringen 7,7 4
22.09. Marl Mannschafts-A**Dressur       2
    Lena Schober Cross Fire   7,5  
    Anika Reick Lucky Punch   7,1  
    Lara Schober Nelly Furtado   6,3  
22.09. Marl Lena Schober Cross Fire EW A** Mannsch. 7,5 3
    Anika Reick Lucky Punch EW A** Mannsch. 7,1 6
17.09. Dorsten Lena Schober Cross Fire L-Dressur 7,3 3
16.09. Dorsten Britta Büser Favorit L-Stilspringen 8,3 2
16.09. Dorsten Britta Büser Favorit 2-Phasen-L   3
16.09. Dorsten Anika Reick Lucky Punch Dressurreiter A 6,7 7
16.09. Dorsten Lara Schober Nelly Furtado Dressurreiter A 6,8 5
16.09. Dorsten Marie Ly Donnie Darko Führzügel-WB 8,5 2
10.09. Lippramsdorf A*-Mannschaftsdressur (Lippramsdorf 1)     1
    Jennifer Muck Baccara      
    Britta Büser

Favorit

     
    Caroline Schusemann Finest Feeling      
    Nadine Kock Feliciana      
10.09. Lippramsdorf Jennifer Muck Baccara EW Mann.A*Dr. 8,2 1
10.09. Lippramsdorf Britta Büser Favorit EW Mann.A*Dr. 8,0 2
10.09. Lippramsdorf Lena Schober Cross Fire EW Mann.A*Dr. 7,7 3
10.09. Lippramsdorf Nadine Kock Feliciana EW Mann.A*Dr. 7,4 6
10.09. Lippramsdorf A*-Mannschaftsdressur (Lippramsdor 2)     4
    Lena Schober

Cross Fire

     
    Maria Vieth Fun for me      
    Anika Reick Lucky Punch      
    Lara Schober Nelly Furtado      
10.09. Lippramsdorf Britta Büser Favorit L-Spring. Idealz.   3
10.09. Lippramsdorf Minu Seidel Pat Führzügel WB 7,4 3
10.09. Lippramsdorf Felisha Niehues Elena Führzügel WB 7,3 4
10.09. Lippramsdorf Gemma Niehues-Derikartz Little John Stand. Spring WB   5
10.09. Lippramsdorf Anika Reick Lucky Punch A**-Dressur 7,2 2
10.09. Lippramsdorf Britta Büser Favorit A**-Dressur 7,1 3
10.09. Lippramsdorf Rebekka Gerber Satchmo Dressurreiter WB 7,7 3
10.09. Lippramsdorf Jana Vahnstiege Jankers Ovichies Dressurreiter WB 7,4 10
10.09. Lippramsdorf Marie Ly Cherry Lady Reiter-WB S-T 7,3 5
10.09. Lippramsdorf Greta Teltrop Beautiful Girl Reiter-WB S-T-G 7,6 3
10.09. Lippramsdorf Melina Schulte Foxi Reiter-WB S -T-G 7,5 3
09.09. Lippramsdorf Mannschaftsspring-WB       2
    Rebekka Gerber Fun for me      
    Kerstin Pawlus Mabel Mae      
    Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko      
    Gemma Niehues-Derikartz Little John      
09.09. Lippramsdorf Mannschaftsspring-WB       3
    Marina Timmer Sandro      
    Melina Schulte Charly Brown      
    Carolin Göller Ratina      
    Julia Wiemers Sky      
09.09. Lippramsdorf Gemma Niehues-Derikartz Little John Stilspring-WB 7,2 4
09.09. Lippramsdorf Rebekka Gerber Fun for me Stilspring-WB 7,0 7
09.09. Lippramsdorf Emma Kozminski Foxi Springreiter-WB 7,6 5
09.09. Lippramsdorf E-Mannschaftsdressur       2
    Janina Kock Countdown      
    Nadine Kock Feliciana      
    Rebekka Gerber Fun for me      
    Catharina Steinhoff Nashville      
09.09. Lippramsdorf E-Mannschaftsdressur       3
    Emma Kozminski Jägermeister      
    Marina Timmer Sandro      
    Lea Wiemers Foxi      
    Carolin Göller Ratina      
09.09. Lippramsdorf Britta Büser Favorit Dressurreiter A 7,5 3
09.09. Lippramsdorf Jennifer Muck Baccara L-Trense 7,6 1
09.09. Lippramsdorf Kür der Paare       1
    Anika Reick Lucky Punch      
    Lena Schober Cross Fire      
08.09. Lippramsdorf Brtita Büser Favorit L-Stilspringen 7,8 1
08.09. Lippramsdorf Gemma Niehues-Derikartz Little John Stilspring-WB 7,4 4
08.09. Lippramsdorf Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko Stilspring-WB 7,3 5
08.09. Lippramsdorf Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko Spring-WB Derby   2
02.09. Heiden Melody Bauer Bounty Dressurreiter A 6,8 6
02.09. Heiden Melody Bauer Bounty E-Dressur 7,1 5
02.09. Heiden Ann-Marie Adamek Para Titan Dressurreiter-L 6,6 4
02.09. Heiden Marie Ly Donnie Darko Führzügel-WB   1
02.09. Heiden Marie Ly Donnie Darko Reiter-WB S-T 7,3 2
27.08. Recklinghausen Marie Ly Donnie Darko Führzügel-WB 8,0 1
27.08. Recklinghausen Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko E-Stilspringen 7,5 6
26.08. Heiden Anika Reick Lucky Punch A-Dressur 8,0 1
26.08. Heiden Anika Reick Lucky Punch Dressurreiter A 6,8 9
26.08. Heiden Britta Büser Favorit EW L-Mannschaft 6,9 4
26.08. Heiden Britta Büser Favorit L-Mannschaftsspr.   4
26.08. Heiden A-Mannschaftsdressur       2
    Anika Reick Lucky Punch   8,0  
    Caroline Schusemann Finest Feeling   6,8  
    Lara Schober Nelly Furtado   6,2  
    Lena Schober Cross Fire   7,6  
26.08. Heiden Lena Schober Cross Fire   7,6 4
26.08. Heiden Lena Schober Cross Fire L-Dressur 7,0 6
25.08. Recklinghausen Lena Schober Cross Fire Dressurreiter-L 7,2 5
20.08. Datteln Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko E-Stilspringen 7,8 3
20.08. Datteln Marie Ly Donnie Darko Führzügel-WB 7,5 1
18.08. Datteln Lena Schober Cross Fire L-Kandare 7,5 4
13.08. Velen Britta Büser Favorit Gücksspringen L   3
12.08. Velen Jennifer Muck Baccara Dressurreiter-L 7,8 2
12.08. Velen Britta Büser Favorit L-Springen   4
11.08. Velen Britta Büser Favorit Stilspringen Kl. M 7,2 6
10.08. Waltrop Caroline Schlusemann Finest Feeling Dressurpferde A 7,1 4
06.08. GE-Scholven Kreisturnier-Mannsch.       6
    Britta Büser Picardie/Favorit      
    Lena Schober Cross Fire      
    Therasa Arentz Fiona's Lady  Captain Sharky      
    Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko      
    Anika Reick Lucky Punch      
06.08. GE-Scholven Britta Büser Favorit A**-Springen   9
06.08. GE-Scholven Anika Reick Lucky Punch Kreisturnier EW   4
06.08. GE-Scholven Anika Reick Lucky Punch A**-Springen   5
06.08. GE-Scholven Anika Reick Lucky Punch A-Dressur 7,1 8
06.08. GE-Scholven Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko E-Stilspringen 8,0 1
05.08. GE-Scholven A-Mannschaftsdressur       2
    Lena Schober Cross-Fire      
    Maria Vieth Fun for me      
    Anika Reick Lucky Punch      
    Lara Schober Nelly Furtado      
05.08. GE-Scholven Lena Schober Cross Fire Mann.A-Dress.EW 7,4 3
05.08. GE-Scholven Lena Schober Cross Fire EW Kreism. A-Dressur 16 2
05.08. GE-Scholven Britta Büser Favorit A*-Dressur 7,0 4
05.08. GE-Scholven Britta Büser Favorit A*-Springen   2
05.08. Bo.-Stiepel Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko A*-Stilspringen 8,0 1
04.08. GE-Scholven Lena Schober Cross Fire A-Dressur 8,0 1
30.07. Hünxe Jennifer Muck Baccara L-Dressur 6,6 2
30.07. Münster Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko Geländereiter-WB 7,6 9
30.07. Münster Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko Hunterkl. Gelände 7,9 4
30.07. Münster Marie Ly Donnie Darko Führz.Cross Country 7,8 2
29.07. Rhede-Kromm. Jennifer Muck Baccara L-Dressur 7,4 4
23.07. Gelsenkirchen Catharina Steinhoff Nashville Dressurreiter A 6,9 5
23.07. Gelsenkirchen Catharina Steinhoff Nashville A-Dressur 7,1 3
23.07. Gelsenkirchen Ann-Marie Adamek Para Titan Dressurreiter-A 7,5 1
23.07. Gelsenkirchen Ann-Marie Adamek Para Titan Dressurreiter-L 6,7 2
23.07. Gelsenkirchen Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko E-Stilspringen 8,1 1
23.07. Gelenkirchen Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko A* Springen   4
23.07. Gelsenkirchen Marie Ly Donnie Darko RW S-T-G 6,8 3
23.07. Gelsenkirchen Melody Bauer Bounty A-Dressur 7,2 2
23.07. Gelsenkirchen Melody Bauer Bounty E-Dressur 6,8 4
23.07. Gelsenkirchen Melody Bauer Bounty Dressurreiter E 7,1 1
23.07. Gelsenkirchen Melody Bauer Donnie Darko Springreiter WB 7,4 1
16.07. Bochum-Laer Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko Pkt.A*-Springen   8
16.07. Bochum-Laer Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko E-Stol-Springen 7,3 4
09.07. Senden Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko Jump & Run/Hund   1
09.07. Senden Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko Spr. w.v. 50 Jahren   2
09.07. Senden Marie Ly Donnie Darko Geschicklichk. Führzügel-WB 8,0 1
09.07. Lembeck Mannschafts-A-Dressur       2
    Theresa Arentz Fiona's Lady   7,2  
    Britta Büser Favorit   6,8  
    Anika Reick Lucky Punch   6,6  
    Lena Schober Cross Fire   6,6  
09.07. Lembeck Britta Büser Favorit EW Dressur-Manns. 68 5
09.07. Lembeck Lena Schober Cross Fire EW Dressur-Manns. 6,6 7
08.07. Lembeck Lena Schober Cross Fire A-Dressur 7,8 1
08.07. Lembeck Britta Büser Favorit Dressurreiter A 6,9 11
08.07. Lembeck Britta Büser Favorit A*-Dressur 7,5 3
08.07. Lembeck Anika Reick Lucky Punch A*-Dressur 7,0 10
08.07. Lembeck Anika Reick Lucky Punch A-Dr. f. Haflinger 7,5 1
07.07. Lembeck Lena Schober Cross Fire L-Dressur 7,2 6
02.07. Gelsenkirchen Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko E-Stilspringen 8,3 1
02.07. Gelsenkirchen A. Adamek/M. Ly Donnie Darko Jump and Run   8
02.07. Gelsenkirchen Marie Ly Donnie Darko Führzügel-WB 8,0 1
02.07. Gelsenkirchen Catharina Steinhoff Nashville A-Dressur 7,5 4
01.07. Haltern Melody Bauer Bounty E-Dressur 7,5 2
01.07. Haltern Melody Bauer Bounty A-Dressur 7,1 5
01.07. Haltern Melody Bauer Bounty Dressurreiter-A 7,6 3
01.07. Haltern Catharina Steinhoff Nashville A-Dressur 6,8 6
01.07. Haltern Catharina Steinhoff Nashville A-Dressur 7,5 4
24.06. Reken Lena Schober Cross Fire L-Kandare 6,6 8
23.06. Reken Britta Büser Favorit A*-Dressur 7,4 5
18.06. GE-Buer Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko E-Stil 8,4 1
18.06. GE-Buer Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko Pkt.-A-Springen   9
18.06. GE-Buer Lena Schober Cross Fire Dressurreiter L 7,6 4
17.06. GE-Buer Lena Schober Cross Fire A-Dressur 7,7 2
17.06. GE-Buer Lena Schober Cross Fire L-Dressur 6,6 5
11.06. Hof Thier Marie Ly Cherry Lady Führzügel-WB 7,6 1
10.06. Hof Thier Ann-Marie Adamek Dannie Darko E-Stilspringen 7,3 10
10.06. Ascheberg Britta Büser Favorit L-Stilspringen 6,9 11
09.06. Hof Thier Lena Schober Cross Fire A-Dressur 7,6 3
09.06. Hof Thier Lena Schober Cross Fire Dressurreiter L 8,0 1
04.06. Seppenrade Lena Schober Cross Fire Dressurreiter L 6,9 11
04.06. Speppenrade Lena Schober Cross Fire A**-Dressur 7,0 12
04.06. Bochum-Nord Anika Reick Lucky Punch A-Dressur 7,1 5
04.06. Bochum-Nord Anika Reick Lucky Punch Komb. D/S Kl. A 6,9 7
03.06. Bochum-Nord Anika Reick Lucky Punch A-Dressur 73 4
03.06. Bochum-Nord Anika Reick Lucky Punch Dressurreiter A 7,6 1
05.06. Seppenrade Marita Bromenne Conti L-Springen   2
28.05. Herne Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko Jump and Dog   1
27.05. Herne Marie Ly Donnie Darko Führzügel-WB 7,7 1
27.05. Lüdinghausen Britta Büser Favorit Punkte-L-Springen   7
27.05. Lüdinghausen Britta Büser Favorit L-Silspringen 7,6 3
25.05. Lüdinghausen Lena Schober Cross Fire A**-Dressur 7,7 1
25.05. Lüdinghausen Lena Schober Cross Fire L-Dressur 6,9 9
25.05. Lüdinghausen Lena Schober Cross-Fire A**-Dressur 7,7 1
25.05. Lüdinghausen Lena Schober Cross-Fire L-Dressur 6,9 9
25.05. Kirchhellen Marita Bromenne Conti L-Springen   3
24.05. Kirchhellen Marita Bromenne Conti L--Springen   7
20.05. Senden Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko E-Springen   4
13.05. Dorsten Lena Schober Cross-Fire A-Dressur 7,4 4
13.05. Dorsten Lena Schober Cross-Fire A-Dressur 7,4 4
13.05. Dorsten Britta Büser Favorit A*-Dressur 7,4 3
05.05. Heiden Lena Schober Cross-Fire A-Dressur 7,2 4
01.05. Datteln Ann-Marie Adamek Para Titan Dressurreiter-L 7,4 2
01.05. Datteln Ann-Marie Adamek Para Titan Dressurreiter-A 6,9 5
29.04. Castrop Marita Bromenne Conti L-Springen   9
23.04. GE-Buer Ann-Marie Adamek Para Titan Dressurreiter-A 7,3 3
23.04. GE-Buer Ann-Marie Adamek Para Titan Dressurreiter-L 7,1 3
23.04. GE-Buer Ann-Marie Adamek Para Titan A-Dressur 7,2 4
23.04. GE-Buer Marie Ly Para Titan Führzügel WB   1
22.04. Hünxe-Drev. Jennifer Muck Baccara Dressurreiter L 6,9 9
22.04. Hünxe-Drev. Jennifer Muck Baccara L*-Trense 7,3 5
09.04. Haltern Ann-Marie Adamek Para Titan Dressurreiter-A 6,7 6
09.04. Haltern Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko A-Stilspringen 7,1 4
09.04. Haltern Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko E-Springen   2
09.04. Haltern Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko A-Springen   2
09.04. Haltern Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko Stadtmeister Springen   1
09.04. Haltern Ann-Marie Adamek Para Titan/Donnie Darko   Stadtmeister Vielseitigkeit   1
09.04. Haltern Melody Bauer Bounty Stadtmeister E-Dressur   1
09.04. Haltern Melody Bauer Bounty Dressurreiter E 7,3 1
09.04. Haltern Melody Bauer Bounty E-Dressur 6,9 4
09.04. Haltern Melody Bauer Bounty Dressurreiter-WB 7,4 2
08.04. Gahlen Jennifer Muck Baccara L-Dressur 7,7 1
08.04. Bottrop Britta Büser Favorit L-Springen   7
07.04. Bottrop Britta Büser Favorit A*-Dressur 7,2 3
02.04. Lippramsdorf Marie Kiziloglu Billy Möhrchen Führzügel-WB 7,7 4
02.04. Lippramsdorf Minu Seidel Mücke Führzügel-WB 7,8 3
02.04. Lippramsdorf Julia Pawlus Sky RW S-T 7,4 2
02.04. Lippramsdorf Laila Niehues Coco Chanel RW S-T 7,1 5
02.04. Lippramsdorf Nele Brinkpeter Bakkarndo RW S-T 7,0 6
02.04. Lippramsdorf Lea Hollmann Bakkarando RW S-T 7,4 3
02.04. Lippramsdorf Franka Reisige Billy Möhrchen RW S-T-G 7,4 4
02.04. Lippramsdorf Stina Kristen Billy Möhrchen RW S-T-G 7,5 4
02.04. Lippramsdorf Laila Niehues Coco Chanel RW S-T-G 7,2 7
02.04. Lippramsdorf Lea Kortmann Picadero RW S-T-G 7,2 4
02.04. Lippramsdorf Luise Pawlik Bounty RW S-T-G 7,1 5
02.04. Lippramsdorf Mel Korsten Corrado RW S-T-G 6,8 6
02.04. Lippramsdorf Franka Reisige Billy Möhrchen RW S-T-G 7,4 4
02.04. Lippramsdorf Stina Kristen Billy Möhrchen RS S-T-G 7,5 4
02.04. Lippramsdorf Finja Brinkpeter Sky RW S-T-G 7,3 6
02.04. Lippramsdorf Laila Niehues Coco Chanel RW S-T-G 7,2 7
02.04. Lippramsdorf Rebekka Gerber Fun for me Dressur-RW 8,0 1
02.04. Lippramsdorf Jula Wiemers Bakkarando Dressur-WB 7,3 7
02.04. Lippramsdorf Lara Schober Dumbledore E-Dressur 7,9 1
02.04. Lippramsdorf Melody Bauer Bounty E-Dressur 7,5 3
02.04. Lippramsdorf Nadine Kock Feliciana E-Dressur 7,5 3
02.04. Lippramsdorf Marina Quinkenstein Collin A-Dressur 7,3 4
02.04. Lippramsdorf Melody Bauer Bounty A-Dressur 6,9 6
02.04. Lippramsdorf Jula Wiemers Sky Caprilli-WB 7,9 1
02.04. Lippramsdorf Nicole Hermanns Prinz Caprilli-WB 75 4
02.04. Lippramsdorf Carolin Göller Ratina Caprilli-WB 7,3 6
02.04. Lippramsdorf Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko Stil-Spring-WB erl. Z. 7,5 2
02.04. Lippramsdorf Gemma Niehues-Derikartz Little John Stil-Spring-WB er. Z. 7,0 5
02.04. Lippramsdorf Gemma Niehues-Derikartz Little Johan Stilspring-WB A 7,5 1
01.04. Werne Britta Büser Favorit A**-Springen   15
19.03. Waltrop Adamek/Ly Para Titan Jump & Run   10
19.03. Waltrop Marie Ly Cherry Lady Führzügel-WB 75 1
12.03. Alt-Marl Britta Büser Favorit A*-Dressur 7,0 2
12.03. Alt-Marl Britta Büser Favorit A**-Springen   5
26.02. Lembeck Anika Reick Lucky Punch A-Dressur 7,6 1
25.02. Lembeck Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko E-Springen   2
18.02. Bochum-Nord Anika Reick Lucky Punch Stil-Gelände E 7,5 3
18.02. Bochum-Nord Anika Reick Lucky Punch Hunterklasse 7,5 6
18.02. Bochum-Nord Anika Reick Lucky Punch Stil-Gelände A 7,4 4
18.02. Bochum-Nord Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko Stil-Gelände-E 7,4 5
18.02. Bochum-Nord Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko Hunterklasse Gel. 7,6 5
21.01. Bochum-Nord Marita Bromenne Conti Punkte-L-Springen   11
             
  2016          
30.10. Lippramsdorf Melody Bauer/Nadine Kock Latino/Bounty Kür der Paare   1
30.10. Lippramsdorf Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko Stilspring WB erl. Z. 7,5 1
30.10. Lippramsdorf Gemma Niehues-Derikartz Kayermerdin Stilspring WB erl. Z. 7,3 2
30.10. Lippramsdorf Gemma Niehues-Derikartz Kayermerdin Stilspring WB erl. Z. 7,6 1
30.10. Lippramsdorf Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko Stilspring WB erl. Z. 7,4 2
30.10. Lippramsdorf Carolin Göller Charly Brown Stilspring WB erl. Z. 6,8 3
30.10. Lippramsdorf Jula  Wiemers Corrado Springreiter WB 7,0 2
30.10. Lippramsdorf Melody Bauer Bounty Caprilli WB 6,7 4
30.10. Lippramsdorf Ann-Marie Adamek Para Titan Dressurreiter-L 6,4 2
30.10. Lippramsdorf Melody Bauer Bounty Dressur WB (A4) 6,5 4
30.10. Lippramsdorf Kerstin Jasper Attila Dressur WB (E3) 7,0 2
30.10. Lippramsdorf Melody Bauer Bounty Dressur WB (E3) 6,6 5
30.10. Lippramsdorf Tabea Kristen Picadero Reiter WB S-T-G 6,8 5
30.10. Lippramsdorf Rebekka Gerber Satchmo Reiter WB S-T-G 7,5 2
30.10. Lippramsdorf Hanna Minkley Sky Reiter WB S-T-G 7,5 2
30.10. Lippramsdorf Luise Pawlik

Bounty

Reiter WB S-T-G 7,1 4
30.10. Lippramsdorf Stina Kristen Billy Möhrchen Reiter WB S-T-G 7,7 1
30.10. Lippramsdorf Laila Niehues H. Coco Chanel Reiter WB S-T-G 7,0 5
30.10. Lippramsdorf Sylvana Skiba Johny Reiter WB S-T-G 6,5 6
30.10. Lippramsdorf Franka Reisige Billy Möhrchen Reiter WB S-T 7,4 2
30.10. Lippramsdorf Finja Brinkpeter Corrado Reiter WB S-T 6,7 5
30.10. Lippramsdorf Mel Korsten Picadero Reiter WB S-T 6,7 5
30.10. Lippramsdorf Laila Niehues H. Coco Chanel Reiter WB S-T 6,9 4
30.10. Lippramsdorf Lea Kortmann Picadero Reiter WB S-T 7,1 3
30.10. Lippramsdorf Camelina Steinhoff Donnie Darko Reiter WB S-T 7,0 4
30.10. Lippramsdorf Helena Reisige Corrado Reiter WB S-T 6,7 5
30.10. Lippramsdorf Nele Brinkpeter Billy Möhrchen Führzügel WB 7,4 2
30.10. Lippramsdorf Minu Seidel Pat Führzügel WB 7,3 3
30.10. Lippramsdorf Felisha Niehues H. Elena Führzügel WB 7,1 4
30.10. Lippramsdorf Linus Balzer Donnie Darko Führzügel WB 7,0 5
30.10. Lippramsdorf Marie Ly Donnie Darko Führzügel WB 7,8 1
16.10. GE-Buer Marie Ly Donnie Darko Führzügel-WB   1
15.10. GE-Buer Ann-Marie Adamek Para Titan Dressurreiter-L 7,5 1
02.10. GE-Resse Ann-Marie Adamek Para Titan Dressurreiter-L 6,5 2
02.10. GE-Resse Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko E-Stilspringen 7,8 1
02.10. GE-Resse Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko Punktespr. A m.J.   5
02.10. GE-Resse Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko Jump & Run   1
02.10. GE-Resse Marie Ly Cherry Lady Führzügel-WB 8,2 1
01.10. GE-Resse Ann-Marie Adamek Para Titan A-Dressur 6,6 7
25.09. St. Georg Marl Ann-Marie Adamek Para Titan E-Dressur 6,9 15
24.09. St. Georg Marl Marina Quinkenstein Collin A**-Dressur 7,3 4
24.09. St. Georg Marl Lena Schober Cross-Fire Dressurreiter-L 7,4 4
24.09. St. Georg Marl Lena Schober Cross-Fire A**-Dressur 8,0 1
24.09. St. Georg Marl Ann-Marie Adamek Para Titan E-Dressur 6,8 11
24.09. St. Georg Marl Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko E-Springen   2
23.09. St. Georg Marl lena Schober Festina A-Stilspringen 7,6 4
23.09. St. Georg Marl Lena Schober Cross-Fire A-Dressur 7,1 4
18.09. Dorsten Lara Schober Nelly Furtado E-Dressur 7,1 3
18.09. Dorsten Lena Schober Cross-Fire A-Dressur 8,0 2
11.09. Lippramsdorf Melody bauer Bounty E-Dressur 7,1 9
11.09. Lippramsdorf Kerstin Hambloch Feliciana A**-Dressur 7,6 1
11.09. Lippramsdorf Marita Bromenne Conti L*-Kandare 7,2 4
11.09. Lippramsdorf Lara Vahnstiege Beautiful Girl RW S-T 7,4 4
11.09. Lippramsdorf Pia Althoff Naenzy RW S-T-G 8,0 1
11.09. Lippramsdorf Julia Wiemers Bakkarando RW S-T-G 76 3
11.09. Lippramsdorf Melody Bauer Bounty Dressurreiter WB 7,0 9
11.09. Lippramsdorf Camelina steinhoff Calimero Dressurreiter-WB 7,1 8
11.09. Lippramsdorf Lena Schober Cross-Fire A**-Dressur 7,3 6
11.09. Lippramsdorf Lena Schober Cross-Fire EW A*M.-Dress. 7,8 4
11.09. Lippramsdorf Jennifer Muck Baccara Dressurreiter-L 7,1 9
11.09. Lippramsdorf Lena Schober Cross-Fire Dressurreiter-L 7,1 9
11.09. Lippramsdorf Marie Ly Cherry Lady Führzügel-WB   2
11.09. Lippramsdorf Minu Seidel Pat Führzügel-WB 7,3 5
11.09. Lippramsdorf Linus Balzer Cherry Lady Führzügel-WB 7,6 4
11.09. Lippramsdorf Lena Schober Festina M.-A*-Springen   1
11.09. Lippramsdorf Lena Schober Festina EW-M.A*-Spring.   6
11.09. Lippramsdorf Kerstin Hambloch Feliciana A*-Dressur 7,4 4
11.09. Lippramsdorf Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko E-Springen   1
10.09. Lippramsdorf Ann-Marie Adamek Para Titan A*-Dressur 7,0 8
10.09. Lippramsdorf Jennifer Muck Baccara L*-Dressur 7,4 2
10.09. Lippramsdorf Marita Bromenne Conti L*-Dressur 7,0 7
0.09. Lippramsdorf Marina Quinkenstein Collin A*-Dressur 7,3 11
10.09. Lippramsdorf Mannsch.-Spring-WB       2
    Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko      
    Tobias wiedenhöft Royal Chocolate      
    Nadine Kock Countdown      
    Lara Schober Nelly Furtado      
10.09. Lippramsdorf Lena Schober Festina A*-Stilspringen 8,2 1
10.09. Lippramsdorf Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darkon Spring-WB EZ 7,4 2
10.09. Lippramsdorf Tobias Wiedenhöft Royal Chocolate Spring-WB EZ 6,4 8
10.09. Lippramsdorf Adamek/Steinhoff   Kür der Paare   5
10.09. Lippramsdorf Marina Quinkenstein Collin L*-Dressur 6,5 11
09.09. Lippramsdorf Lena Schober Festina A-Springen IZ   1
09.09. Lippramsdorf Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko E-Stilspringen 7,0 2
03.09. Gelsenkirchen Marie Ly Cherry Lady Führzügel-WB   2
04.09. Darup-Nottuln Marie Ly Cherry Lady Führzügel-WB 7,8 2
28.08. Heiden Lena Schober Festina A**-Springen   3
27.08. Heiden Lena Schober Cross Fire Mann.A-Dr. EW 7,6 4
27.08. Heiden Mannschafts-A-Dressur       4
    Theresa Arentz Fiano's Lady      
    Anika Reick Lucky Punch      
    Lara Schober Nelly Furtado      
    Lena Schober Cross Fire      
26.08. Recklinghausen Jennifer Muck Baccara L-Dressur 7,5 3
28.08. Recklinghausen Marie Ly Cherry Lady Führzügel WB   1
27.08. Recklinghausen Marina Qunkenstein Collin A**-Dressur 7,2 1
20.08. Datteln Marina Quinkenstein Collin A-Dressur 7,6 4
14.08. Velen Marie Ly Cherry Lady Führzügel-WB 8,0 1
14.08. Velen Lena Schober Cross Fire L-Dressur 6,9 7
13.08. Velen Lena Schober Cross Fire Dressurreiter L 7,3 7
13.08. Velen Jennifer Muck Baccara Dressurreiter-L 7,2 8
12.08. Velen Jennifer Muck Baccara L-Dressur 7,1 5
12.08. Velen Britta Büser Favorit L-Springen 7,2 7
06.08. GE-Scholven Lena Schober Cross Fire A*-Dressur 7,5 3
05.08. GE-Scholven Lena Schober Festina Flutl.-A**-Spring.   8
05.08. GE-Scholven Lena Schober Cross Fire Dressurreiter-L 7,2 5
05.08. GE-Scholven Lena Schober Cross Fire A*-Dressur 8,0 1
05.08. GE-Scholven Lena Schober Festina Punkte-L-Springen   7
31.07. Drevenack Jennifer Muck Baccara L-Dressur 7,8 1
31.07. Haltern Ann-Marie Adamek Para Titan Jump & Run   3
31.07. Haltern Marie Ly Cherry Lady Führzügel-WB   1
30.07. Haltern Ann-Marie Adamek Para Titan A-Dressur 6,4 11
30.07. Haltern Ann-Marie Adamek Para Titan Dressurreiter-A 6,8 9
30.07. Haltern Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko E-Spr. Naturhind.   2
30.07. Haltern Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko A-Springen   4
30.07. Haltern Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko A-Stilspringen 7,2 3
20.07. Herbern Britta Büser Favorit Springpferde L 7,8 1
20.07. Herbern Britta Büser Favorit A* Springen   2
17.07. Bochum-Laer Britta Büser Favorit Pkt. A-Springen   5
17.07. Bochum-Laer Britta Büser Favorit L-Stilspringen 7,5 5
10.07. Lembeck Caroline Schlusemann Finest Feeling Reitpferdeprfg. 7,4 4
10.07. Lembeck Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko E-Stilspringen 7,0 10
10.07. Lembeck Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko E-Springen   10
10.07. Lembeck Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko A-Stilspringen 7,4 4
10.07. Lembeck Marie Ly Cherry Lady Führzügel-WB 7,5 4
10.07. Lembeck Mannschaft-A-Dressur       4
    Britta Büser Favorit   6,8  
    Theresa Arentz Fianos Lady   7,0  
    Lena Schober Cross Fire   7,3  
10.07. Lembeck Lena Schober Cross Fire Mann.A-EW   5
09.07. Gescher Jennifer Muck Baccara L-Dressur 7,6 2
09.07. Lembeck Mannsch.-A**-Springen       3
    Britta Büser Favorit      
    Theresa Arentz Captain Sharky      
    Lena Schober Festina      
09.07. Lembeck Lena Schober Festina Mann.-Sprin. EW   8
09.07. Lembeck Britta Büser Favorit Mann.-Sprin. EW   12
09.07. Lembeck Lena Schober Cross Fire A-Dressur 7,3 7
09.07. Lembeck Britta Büser Favorit Springpferde A** 7,7 3
09.07. Lembeck Britta Büser Favprit A*-Stilspringen 7,6 2
08.07. Lembeck Jennifer Muck Baccara Dressurreiter L 7,3 7
03.07. Herne-Börnig Lena Schober Festina A** 2-Phasen-Sp.   6
03.07. Herne-Börnig Jenifer Muck Baccara L-Kandare 7,5 1
03.07. Waltrop Ann-Marie Adamek Para Titan A-Dressur 7,1 3
03.07. Waltrop Ann-Marie Adamek Para Titan Jump & Run   2
03.07. Waltrop Marie Ly Cherry Lady Führzügel-WB   4
03.07. Waltrop Marie Ly Para Titan Führzügel m. Geschicklichkeit   3
02.07. Herne-Börnig Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko Pkt.-A*-Sp. m. J.   9
02.07. Herne-Börnig Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko E-Stil 6,8 8
20.06. GE-Buer Lena Schober Festina A** Idealzeit   1
20.06. GE-Buer Lena Schober Cross Fire Dressurreiter-L 7,1 2
20.06. GE-Buer Lena Schober Cross Fire A-Dressur 7,8 2
20.06. GE-Buer Lena Schober Festina A**-Springen 7,3 4
19.06. Ascheberg Kerstin Seidel Feliciana Dressurreiter-A 7,3 6
19.06. GE-Buer Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko E-Stilspringen 7,2 2
18.06. GE-Buer Ann-Marie Adamek Para Titan Dressurreiter-A 7,1 6
17.06. Ascheberg Britta Büser Favorit Springpferde A** 7,7 5
12.06. Fröndenberg Anika Reick Lucky Punch A-Dressur 6,9 11
12.06. Marl Hof Thier Marie Ly Cherry Lady Führzügel-WB 7,4 2
11.06. Marl Hof Thier Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko E-Stilspringen 7,4 7
11.06. Fröndenberg Britta Büser Favorit A-Springen   10
10.06. Marl Hof Thier Lena Schober Festina A*-Stilspringen 7,5 3
10.06. Marl Hof Thier Lena Schober Festina A** Springen   9
05.06. Gelsenkirchen Ann-Marie Adamek Para Titan Dressurreiter-L 7,0 3
05.06. Gelsenkirchen Ann-Marie Adamek Para Titan Dressurreiter-A 6,9 4
05.06. Gelsenkirchen Marie Ly Cherry Lady Führzügel WB   2
04.06. Senden Marina Quinkenstein Collin A-Dressur 7,2 5
29.05. Südlohn Oeding Marie Ly Cherry Lady Führzügel WB 7,5 5
29.05. Südlohn Oeding Ann-Marie Adamek Para Titan Kombi E anal. Eign. 7,4 4
28.05. Kirchhellen Marie Ly Cherry Lady Führzügel WB 7,4 2
28.05. Kirchhellen Marita Bromenne Conti L-Springen   5
27.05. Do-Somborn Marita Bromenne Conti L-Dressur 6,9 6
26.05. Kirchhellen Britta Büser Favorit A*-Dressur 6,8 4
25.05. Kirchhellen Britta Büser Favorit Springpferde-L 7,7 10
21.05. Herne Caroline Schlusemann Fritz Reitpferde Prfg. 7,5 8
16.05. Kirchhellen Anika Reick Lucky Punch A-Stilspringen 7,2 8
15.05. Kirchhellen Lena Schober Festina A*-Springen   7
14.05. Kirchhellen Lena Schober Cross Fire L-Dressur 6,2 11
08.05. Lüdinghausen Jennifer Muck Baccara Dressurreiter-L 7,6 4
08.05. Lüdinghausen Lena Schober Festina A* Stilspringen 7,3 9
07.05. Lüdinghausen Lena Schober Festina A**-Springen   6
07.05. Dorsten Lara Schober Nelly Furtado E-Dressur 6,8 5
06.05. Dorsten Britta Büser Favorit Springpferde A** 7,8 5
05.05. Dorsten A*-Mannschaftsdressur        
    Lena Schober Cross-Fire   7,4 1
    Theresa Arentz Fiano's Lady   7,1 1
    Britta Büser Favorit   6,8 1
    Lara Schober Nelly Furtado   6,2 1
05.05. Dorsten Lena Schober Cross Fire EW A-Mannsch. 7,4 2
05.05. GE ETUS Ann-Marie Adamek Para Titan Dressurreiter A 7,6 1
05.05. GE ETUS Ann-Marie Adamek Para Titan A-Stilspringen 7,6 2
24.04. Heiden Lena Schober Festina A**-Stilspringen 7,4 7
18.04. GE-Buer Ann-Marie Adamek Para Titan A-Dressur 7,3 2
18.04. GE-Buer Ann-Marie Adamek Para Titan Dressurreiter-A 7,2 2
17.04. Gahlen Jennifer Muck Bakkara Dressurreiter-L 7,3 2
17.04. Gahlen Jennifer Muck Bakkara L-Dressur 6,4 4
10.04. Lippramsdorf Lena Schober Liwedo Stadtmeister Dressur JR/Reiter   1
10.04. Lippramsdorf Lena Schober Festina Stadtmeister Springen JR/Reiter   1
10.04. Lippramsdorf Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko Stadtmeister Springen JR/Reiter   2
10.04. Lippramsdorf Lena Schober Liwedo/Festina Stadtmeister Vielseitigkeit JR/Reiter   1
10.04. Lippramsdorf Anika Reick Lucky Punch Stadtmeister Vielseitigkeit JR/Reiter   2
10.04. Lippramsdorf Ann-Marie Adamek

Para Titan/

Donnie Darko

Stadtmeister Vielseitigkeit JR/Reiter   3
10.04. Lippramsdorf Sara Hänel Billy Möhrchen RW Schritt-Trab 6,6 3
10.04. Lippramsdorf Mel Korsten Sky RW Schritt-Trab 6,5 4
10.04. Lippramsdorf Bo Korsten Billy Möhrchen RW Schritt-Trab 7,3 2
10.04. Lippramsdorf Lea Altmann Guadeloupe RW Schritt-Trab 7,2 3
10.04. Lippramsdorf Tabea Kristen Picadero RW S-T-G 7,3 3
10.04. Lippramsdorf Nele Sanders Freiheit RW S-T-G 6,8 6
10.04. Lippramsdorf Marie Lara Lotze Bakkarando RW S-T-G 6,6 7
10.04. Lippramsdorf Jula Wiemers Corrado RW S-T-G 6,6 7
10.04. Lippramsdorf Melody Bauer Latino RW S-T-G 7,6 1
10.04. Lippramsdorf Pia Althoff Naenzy RW S-T-G 7,5 2
10.04. Lippramsdorf Stina Kristen Billy Möhrchen RW S-T-G 7,2 1
10.04. Lippramsdorf Lea Altmann Guadeloupe RW S-T-G 7,0 2
10.04. Lippramsdorf Theresa Groß Diabolo RW S-T-G 6,9 5
10.04. Lippramsdorf Luise Pawlik Sky RW S-T-G 6,5 7
10.04. Lippramsdorf Lisa Peters Bakkarando RW S-T-G 6,5 5
10.04. Lippramsdorf Hanna Minkley Picadero RW S-T-G 6,4 6
10.04. Lippramsdorf Jula Wiemers Bakkarando Dressur-RWB 7,1 4
10.04. Lippramsdorf Pia Althoff Naenzy Dressur-RWB 6,8 9
10.04. Lippramsdorf Catharina Steinhoff Calimero Dressur-WB 6,8 4
10.04. Lippramsdorf Carolin Marquardt Diva Dressur-WB 6,7 5
10.04. Lippramsdorf Anika Reick Lucky Punch Dressur-WB JR/Reiter 7,1 3
10.04. Lippramsdorf Maria Vieth Fn for me Dressur-WB JR/Reiter 6,7 4
10.04. Lippramsdorf Lara Schober Franzi go Dressur-WB JR/Reiter 6,9 3
10.04. Lippramsdorf Ann-Marie Adamek Para Titan Dressur-WB JR/Reiter 6,5 4
10.04. Lippramsdorf Nadine Kock Donnie Darko Caprilli WB 7,2 2
10.04. Lippramsdorf Melody Bauer Bounty Caprilli WB 7,0 3
10.04. Lippramsdorf Carolin Göller Charly Brown Caprilli WB 6,8 4
10.04. Lippramsdorf Tina Kummerhove Sky Springreiter WB 6,5 3
10.04. Lippramsdorf Catharina Steinhoff Calimero Stil-Spring-WB erl. Zeit   4
10.04. Lippramsdorf Lena Schober Festina Stil-Spring-WB erl. Zeit 7,7 1
10.04. Lippramsdorf Anika Reick Lucky Punch Stil-Spring-WB erl. Zeit 7,5 2
10.04. Lippramsdorf Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko Stil-Spring-WB erl. Zeit 6,8 3
10.04. Lippramsdorf Lena Schober Festina Stand.Spring-WB JR/Reiter 7,2 2
10.04. Lippramsdorf Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko Stand.Spring-WB JR/Reiter   3
10.04. Lippramsdorf Mila Grüger Festina Führzügel WB 8,0 1
10.04. Lippramsdorf Clara Hänel Billy Möhrchen Führzügel WB 8,0 1
10.04. Lippramsdorf Marie Kiziloglu Bakkarando Führzügel WB 7,8 2
10.04. Lippramsdorf Lena Peters Sky Führzügel WB 7,8 2
10.04. Lippramsdorf Anika Reick Lucky Punch Stand.Spring-WB JR/Reiter   4
09.04. Hünxe Jennifer Muck Baccara L-Dressur 6,4 8
13.03. Waltrop Melody Buer Latino Dressurreiter E 6,9 7
13.03. Waltrop Melody Bauer Latino Reiter-WB STG 7,4 4
13.03. Waltrop Melody Bauer Latino Springreiter-WB 7,4 3
05.03. Dülmen-Holst. Ann-Marie Adamek Para Titan E-Dressur 7,3 4
05.03. Dülmen-Holst. Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko Punkte-E-Springen   10
12.02. Lembeck Anika Reick Lucky Punch A**-Dressur 6,0 6
06.02. Heiden Lena Schober Festina A*-Stilspringen 7,4 6
06.02. Heiden Lena Schober Festina A**-Springen   9
31.01. Olfen-Vinnum Alina Quinkenstein Lucky Lucy L-Dressur 6,3 10
  2015          
15.11. Lippramsdorf Ann-Marie Adamek Para Titan Stil-Spring-WB erl. Zeit 7,8 1
15.11. Lippramsdorf Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko Stil-Spring-WB erl. Zeit 6,8 2
15.11. Lippramsdorf Ann-Marie Adamek Para Titan Stil-Spring-WB erl. Zeit 7,7 2
15.11. Lippramsdorf Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko Stil-Spring-WB erl. Zeit 7,0 5
15.11. Lippramsdorf Melody Bauer Latino Springreiter-WB 6,9 2
15.11. Lippramsdorf Lara Schober Nelly Furtado Dressur-WB (A7) 6,5 3
15.11. Lippramsdorf Maria Vieth Fun for me Dressur-WB (A4) 6,8 4
15.11. Lippramsdorf Lara Schober Nelly Furtado Dressur-WB (A4) 6,7 5
15.11. Lippramsdorf Katharina Graf Dunja Dressur-WB (E3) 6,5 5
15.11. Lippramsdorf Carolin Marquardt Diva Dressur-Reiter-WB 7,2 4
15.11. Lippramsdorf Gerber, Rebekka Satchmo Dressur-ReiterWB 6,9 9
15.11. Lippramsdorf Hanna Minkley Sky Reiter-WB S-T-G 7,0 6
15.11. Lippramsdorf Lena Klein Picadero Reiter-WB S-T-G 6,8 7
15.11. Lippramsdorf Lisa Peters Bakkarando Reiter-WB S-T-G 6,8 7
15.11. Lippramsdorf Nele Sanders Freiheit Reiter-WB S-T-G 7,2 4
15.11. Lippramsdorf Le Bude Arnold Reiter-WB S-T-G 6,8 5
15.11. Lippramsdorf Melody Bauer Latino Reiter-WB S-T-G 7,2 3
15.11. Lippramsdorf Lea Annuß Bounty Reiter-WB S-T-G 7,1 4
15.11. Lippramsdorf Marie Lara Lotze Bakkarando Reiter-WB S-T-G 7,0 6
15.11. Lippramsdorf Tabea Kristen Picadero Reiter-WB S-T-G 6,8 5
15.11. Lippramsdorf Sara Hänel Sky Reiter-WB S-T 7,0 5
15.11. Lippramsdorf Nora Klein Billy Möhrchen Reiter-WB S-T 6,9 6
15.11. Lippramsdorf Sylana Skiba Silvana v.d. H. Reiter-WB S-T 6,7 7
15.11. Lippramsdorf Jara Stark Billy Möhrchen Führzügel-WB 7,7 2
15.11. Lippramsdorf Marie Ly Donnie Darko Führzügel-WB 7,3 5
15.11. Lippramsdorf Lena Peters Billy Möhrchen Führzügel-WB 7,5 3
15.11. Lippramsdorf Melody Bauer Bounty Dressur-WB (E3) 6,3 7
14.11. Datteln Lena Schober Festina A-Stilspringen 7,2 10
14.11. Datteln Lena Schober Festina A-Springen Idealzeit   8
24.10. Reken Ann-Marie Adamek Para Titan E-Stilspringen 7,0 7
24.10. Reken Ann-Marie Adamek Para Titan A-Dressur 6,8 4
24.10. Reken Adamek/Wiedenhöft Para Titan Jump & Run   1
24.10. Reken Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko E-Stilspringen 7,5 2
24.10. Reken Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko E-Springen   7
24.10. Reken Marie Ly Careful Reiter-WB ST 6,2 7
24.10. Herten Melody Bauer Latino Reiter-WB STG 6,9 2
24.10. Herten Melody Bauer Latino Dressurreiter-E 7,1 3
26.09. Marl Lena Schober Cross Fire A-Dressur 7,0 4
26.09. Marl Marina Quinkenstein Collin A**-Dressur 7,2 8
20.09. GE-Resse Ann-Marie Adamek Para Titan Dressurreiter-L 6,9 4
20.09. GE-Resse Marie Ly Para Titan Führzügel-WB   5
19.09. Dorsten Lena Schober Liwedo A-Dressur 6,9 6
19.09. GE-Resse Ann-Marie Adamek Para Titan A-Dressur 7,0 4
19.09. GE-Resse Ann-Marie Adamek Para Titan Dressurreiter-A 7,0 7
13.09. Lippramsdorf Marita Bromenne Conti L*-Kandare 7,0 5
13.09. Lippramsdorf Lena Schober Liwedo Dressurreiter L 7,5 4
13.09. Lippramsdorf Jennifer Muck Baccara Dressurreiter L 7,4 5
13.09. Lippramsdorf Lena Schober Liwedo A** Dressur 7,6 1
13.09. Lippramsdorf Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko Standard Spring-WB   3
13.09. Lippramsdorf Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko Dressur WB 7,0 7
13.09. Lippramsdorf Nele Sanders Freiheit Reiter-WB S-T-G 7,7 7
13.09. Lippramsdorf Lea Altmann Winnetou Reiter WB S-T-G 6,8 17
13.09. Lippramsdorf Rebekka Gerber Satchmo Reiter WB S-T-G 6,8 17
13.09. Lippramsdorf Lea Altmann Winnetou Reiter WB S-T 7,0 6
13.09. Lippramsdorf Marie Ly Para Titan Führzügel WB 7,4 5
13.09. Lippramsdorf Lea Annuß Bounty Reiter WB S-T-G 7,8 1
13.09. Lippramsdorf Melody Bauer Latino Reiter WB S-T-G 7,6 2
13.09. Lippramsdorf Theresa Groß Baltimore Reiter WB S-T-G 7,0 8
12.09. Lippramsdorf Lisa Bromenne Collin A** Springen   3
12.09. Lippramsdorf Mannsch.Spring WB        
    Maria Vieth Fun for me     2
    Ann-Marie Adamek Para Titan     2
    Tobias Wiedenhöft Royal Chocolate     2
    Nele Sanders Freiheit     2
12.09. Lippramsdorf Nadine Kock Countdown Stilspring WB erl. Zeit 6,7 8
12.09. Lippramsdorf Nele Sanders Freiheit Springreiter WB 6,5 9
12.09. Lippramsdorf Rebekka Gerber Satchmo Springreiter WB 6,3 10
12.09. Lippramsdorf Jennifer Muck Baccara L*-Dressur 6,8 2
12.09. Lippramsdorf Anika Lacher Lucky Punch A* Dressur 7,3 5
11.09. Lippramsdorf Lena Schober Festina A*Springen Idealzeit   2
11.09. Lippramsdorf Ann-Marie Adamek Para Titan Stilspring WB 7,6 2
11.09. Lippramsdorf Maria Vieth Fun for me Stilspring WB 7,0 3
11.09. Lippramsdorf Tobias Wiedenhöft Royal Chocolate Stilspring WB 6,8 4
06.09. Gelsenkirchen Simone Gemmel Felix von Falkenruh A** - Dressur 6,8 7
05.09. Gelsenkirchen Simone Gemmel Felix von Falkenruh A*-Dressur 7,4 5
29.08. Heiden Mannsch.Dressur Kl.A*       3
    Theresa Arentz Fiano`s Lady   7,1  
    Lena Schober Cross Fire   6,7  
    Anika Lacher Lucky Punch   6,4  
    Lara Schober Nelly Furtado   6,1  
22.08. Recklinghausen Ann-Marie Adamek Para Titan E-Stilspringen 8,2 2
22.08. Recklinghausen Marie Ly Para Titan Führzügel-WB 7,0 6
21.08. Bo-Stiepel Ann-Marie Adamek Donnie Darko E-Stilspringen 6,7 6
16.08. Datteln Ann-Marie Adamek Para Titan E-Stilspringen 8,0 2
16.08. Datteln Lena Schober Cross Fire Dressurreiter-A 7,4 5
16.08. Datteln Melody Bauer Latino Reiterwettbewerb STG 7,4 3
16.08. Datteln Melody Bauer Bounty Pony-Reiter-WB STG 7,6 2
16.08. Datteln Marie Ly Para Titan Führzügel-WB 7,0 4
15.08. Datteln Ann-Marie Adamek Para Titan E-Dressur 7,1 5